Megan Fox on Jack Magazine February 2008

megan_vox_thumb vox_megan_img
nudes+megan+vox+img+thumb naked_megan_vox_photo megan_picture

Date of Birth
16 May 1986, Rockwood, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name
Megan Denise Fox

Mega Fox
Foxy Megan

5' 6" (1.68 m)

Mini Biography

Megan Fox was born May 16, 1986 in Tennessee. She has one older sister. Megan began her training in drama and dance at the age of 5 and, at the age of 10, moved to Florida where she continued her training and finished school. She now lives in Los Angeles. Megan began acting and modeling at the age of 13 after winning several awards at the 1999 American Modeling and Talent Convention in Hilton Head, South Carolina. Megan made her film debut as "Brianna Wallace" in the Mary-Kate Olsen and Ashley Olsen movie, Holiday in the Sun (2001) (V).

I love her, beacuse she is the one`s of hotest celebrity female on the worlds!

You have read this article Megan Fox with the title Megan Fox on Jack Magazine February 2008. You can bookmark this page URL Thanks!
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...